ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11754036
nr 1175 4036
Siri Rathsman
(1895-1974), Sverige
Siri Rathsman (1895-1974), Sweden. Signed, dated 1961, numbered 45/260, subject: 50x65 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1961, numrerad 45/260, motivet: 50x65 cm
Siri Rathsman, born 1895, dead 1974, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
Monday April 16 2018
at 20:14:07
Siri Rathsman
Read more about Siri Rathsman